Event Type Sport

february

tue06feb2:15 pmtue4:00 pmU9 Girls' Netball v Hatherop (H)

tue06feb2:15 pmtue4:00 pmU9 Boys' Hockey v Hatherop (H)

tue06feb2:15 pmtue4:15 pmU8 Girls' Netball v Hatherop (A)

tue06feb2:15 pmtue4:15 pmU8 Boys' Hockey v Hatherop (A)

wed07feb2:15 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U11 Boys' Hockey v Richard Pate (A)

wed07feb2:30 pmwed4:00 pmU10 and U11 Girls' Netball v Cokethorpe (H)

tue20feb2:00 pmtue4:00 pmU8 and U9 Girls' Netball v St Francis (H)

tue20feb2:15 pmtue4:00 pmU8 and U9 Boys' Hockey v St Francis (H)

wed21feb2:15 pmwed4:00 pmU10 and U11 Boys' Hockey v Dean Close (A)

fri23feb11:00 amfri12:00 pmU10A and U11A Boys' Hockey v Stroud (H)

fri23feb11:00 pmfri12:00 pmU11A, B & C Girls' Netball v Stroud School (H)

mon26feb2:15 pmmon4:00 pmU8 and U9 Girls' Netball v Heywood (H)

mon26feb2:15 pmmon4:00 pmU8 and U9 Boys' Hockey v Heywood (H)

tue27feb4:00 pmtue6:00 pmYear 3 - 6 Wishford Gala (A - Westonbirt)

wed28feb2:00 pmwed4:00 pmU10A and U11B Boys' Hockey v Hatherop (A)

wed28feb2:00 pmwed4:00 pmU11A Boys' Hockey - CMP Tournament (H)

wed28feb2:00 pmwed4:15 pmU11A Girls' CMP Netball Tournament (H)

wed28feb2:15 pmwed4:15 pmU10 and U11B Girls' Netball v Hatherop (A)

march

tue05mar2:15 pmtue4:15 pmU9 Boys' Hockey v Hatherop (A)

tue05mar2:15 pmtue4:00 pmU8 Girls' Netball v Hatherop (H)

tue05mar2:15 pmtue4:15 pmU9 Girls' Netball v Hatherop (A)

tue05mar2:15 pmtue4:00 pmU8 Boys' Hockey v Hatherop (H)

wed06mar1:30 pmwed4:00 pmU11A Boys' Hockey - Wiltshire Tournament (H)

wed06mar2:15 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U11 Girls' Netball v St Margaret's (A)

wed06mar2:15 pmwed4:30 pmU10A and U11B Boys' Hockey v St Margaret's (A)

thu07mar4:30 pmthu6:15 pmYear 3 - 6 Swimming v St Francis (A)

mon11mar2:15 pmmon4:30 pmU8 and U9 Girls' Netball v St Margaret's (A)

mon11mar2:15 pmmon4:30 pmU8 and U9 Boys' Hockey v St Margaret's (A)

wed13mar2:15 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U11 Girls' Netball v St Francis (A)

wed13mar2:15 pmwed4:00 pmU10 and U11 Boys' Hockey v St Francis (H)

thu14mar2:00 pmthu4:00 pmU11A Girls' Wiltshire Hockey Tournament (H)

mon18mar2:00 pmmon4:00 pmU9 Wishford Netball Tournament/Festival (H)

mon18mar2:00 pmmon4:00 pmU9 Boys Wishford Hockey Tournament and Festival (H)

mon18mar2:00 pmmon4:30 pmU8 Wishford Netball Festival (A - Hatherop)

mon18mar(mar 18)2:00 pmwed20(mar 20)4:15 pmU8 Boys Wishford Hockey Festival (A)

wed20mar2:00 pmwed4:00 pmU11A and U10A Wishford Netball Tournament (H)

wed20mar2:00 pmwed4:00 pmU11B Boys' Wishford Hockey Festival (H)

wed20mar2:00 pmwed4:45 pmU10A and U11A Boys' Wishford Hockey Tournament (A - Westonbirt)

wed20mar2:00 pmwed4:45 pmU11B and U10B Wishford Netball Festival (A - Westonbirt)